RESULTAT 2017

Finalen spelades den 16 september 2017 på Ekerum Resort Öland på banan Långe Jan.

Handikappklass 0 – 5.4

 

  1. Johan Östling, Bro Hof Slott Golf Club
  2. Torbjörn Hurtig, Barsebäck Golf & Country Club
  3. Carl Lindström, Lundsbrunn Golfklubb
  4. Henrik Törnbom, Tranås Golfklubb
  5. Linus Jönsson, Trelleborgs Golfklubb
  6. Conny Johansson, Mjölby Golfklubb
  7. Fredrik Larsson, Kinds Golfklubb
  8. Krister Struwe, Lydinge Golfklubb
  9. Henric Larsson, Sand Golf Club
  10. Robert Nordin, Skogaby Golfklubb
  11. Jan Nirvald, Lunds Akademiska Golfklubb
  12. Andreas Högback, Västerås Golfklubb
  13. Tobias Andersson, Kungsängen Golf Club
  14. Daniel Löf, Cloud Golf Club
  15. Peter Bolmgren, Strängnäs Golfklubb
  16. Anton Martinsson, Stenungsund Golfklubb
  17. Henrik Ankarvall, Västerviks Golfklubb
  18. Lars Hänninen, Haninge Golfklubb
  19. Anders Svensén, Hofgårds Golfklubb

Handikappklass 5.5 -10.4

 

  1. Tina Håkansson, Trelleborgs Golfklubb
  2. Tommy Carlsson, Bråvikens Golfklubb
  3. Patrik Ek, Bråvikens Golfklubb
  4. Martin Wiedesheim-Paul, Rydö Golfklubb
  5. Johan Torstensson, Alvesta Golfklubb
  6. Pierre Gavette, Hofgårds Golfklubb
  7. Peter Forsberg, Vasatorps Golfklubb
  8. Mattias Torikka, Boa Golfklubb Olofström
  9. Filip Axengard, Barsebäck Golf & Country Club
  10. Torbjörn Nilsson, Barsebäck Golf & Country Club
  11. Peter Lindeberg, Borås Golfklubb
  12. Christer Axengard, Barsebäck Golf & Country Club
  13. Jens Bondesson, Kristianstads Golfklubb i Åhus
  14. Yvonne Karlsson, Lundsbrunn Golfklubb
  15. Mats Thiger, Mjölby Golfklubb
  16. Hans Axelsson, Österåkers Golfklubb
  17. Henrik Kronholm, Trelleborgs Golfklubb
  18. Staffan Inge, Norrköping Söderköping Golfklubb
  19. Philip Rolf, Örestads Golfklubb
  20. Jonas Göransson, Mjölby Golfklubb
  21. Jesper Nilsen, Hills Golf & Sports Club

Handikappklass 10.5 -15.4

 

  1. Fredrik Wennström, Landeryds Golfklubb
  2. Tony Lindström, Fagersta Golfklubb
  3. Ingvar Johansson, Trelleborgs Golfklubb
  4. Joakim Reinius, Kalmar Golfklubb
  5. Mikael Ohlsson, AIK Golfklubb
  6. Torbjörn Elmén, Hofgårds Golfklubb
  7. Maria Rehn, Sölvesborgs Golfklubb
  8. Jessika Heskebeck, Örestads Golfklubb
  9. Camilla Kronkvist, Barsebäck Golf & Country Club
  10. Olof Wistedt, Rydö Golfklubb
  11. Kent Blom, Kinds Golfklubb
  12. Mikael Holmgren, Bråvikens Golfklubb
  13. Peter Ämtvall, Saxnäs Golfklubb
  14. Johan Andersson, Lundsbrunn Golfklubb
  15. Rolf Stigson, Halmstad Golfklubb
  16. Jonny Jonsson, Mjölby Golfklubb
  17. Steve Svensson, Lysegårdens Golfklubb
  18. Tommy Mellberg, Brollsta Golf & Country Club
  19. Stig Bengtsson, Alvesta Golfklubb
  20. Björn Nilsson, Kristianstads Golfklubb i Åhus
  21. Gregor Piechal, Sollentuna Golfklubb
  22. Randy Braaten, Ekholmsnäs Golfklubb

Handikappklass 15.5 – 20.4

 

  1. Anna Karlsson, Öijared Golfklubb
  2. Louise Lendt, Trelleborgs Golfklubb
  3. Adam Rashem, Nybro Golfklubb
  4. Per-Arne Andersson, Huvudstadens Golfklubb
  5. Kjell Hallberg, Ulricehamns Golfklubb
  6. Lennart Andersson, Västerviks Golfklubb
  7. Helene Sjögren, Lycke Golf & Country Club Marstrand
  8. Roger Nyberg, Barsebäck Golf & Country Club
  9. Anton Ojala, Albatross Golfklubb
  10. Magnus Johansson, Ulricehamns Golfklubb
  11. Sofie Öberg, Mjölby Golfklubb
  12. Anita Bergman, Lysegårdens Golfklubb
  13. Pontus Beidegårdh, Tranås Golfklubb
  14. Ronny Friberg, Lysegårdens Golfklubb
  15. Hans-Erik Sundvakt, Lyckorna Golfklubb
  16. Bengt Pettersson, Brollsta Golf & Country Club
  17. Morgan Svensson, Kinds Golfklubb
  18. Magnus Johansson, Rydö Golfklubb
  19. Gert Fredriksson, Rättviks Golfklubb
  20. Samuel Olsson Lundh, Carlskrona Golfklubb
  21. Tomas Svensson, Alvesta Golfklubb
  22. David Söderström, Waxholms Golfklubb
  23. Felix Axengard, Barsebäck Golf & Country Club
  24. Lennart Ljunggren, Älvdalens Golfklubb
  25. Anette Ellsäter, Ljusterö Golfklubb
  26. Carry Persson, Bedinge Golfklubb
  27. Richard Kärneus, Åda Golf & Country Club

Handikappklass 20.5 – 25.4

 

  1. Mikael Sahlin, Vreta Kloster Golfklubb
  2. Patrik Burda, Oxie Golfklubb
  3. Mikael Nilsson, Lydinge Golfklubb
  4. Thomas Gustafsson, Bryttsätter Golfklubb
  5. Anton Nygren, Kinds Golfklubb
  6. Bjarne Holmström, Gripsholms Golfklubb
  7. Kent Jonsson, Bråvikens Golfklubb
  8. Karin Friberg, Lysegårdens Golfklubb
  9. Stefan Filipsson, Skepparslövs Golfklubb
  10. Eva Valtersson, Landeryds Golfklubb
  11. Andreas Johansson, Bryttsätter Golfklubb
  12. Sverker Borell, Landeryds Golfklubb
  13. Hans Samuelsson, Alvesta Golfklubb
  14. Tage Rönnqvist, Brollsta Golf & Country Club
  15. Markus Johansson, Lidköpings Golfklubb
  16. Johan Hagström, Rydö Golfklubb
  17. Mikael Hansson, Lisinge Golfklubb
  18. Jan-Erik Svensson, Tranås Golfklubb
  19. Lars Ellsäter, Ljusterö Golfklubb
  20. Kerstin Stein, Västerviks Golfklubb