RESULTAT 2016

Handikappklass 0 – 5.4

  1. Henric Larsson, Sand Golf Club
  2. Sedin Selimovic, Vetlanda Golfklubb
  3. Emil Fogelström, Frösåker Golfklubb
  4. Linus Eklund, Skogaby Golfklubb
  5. Mats Källberg, Hofors Golfklubb
  6. Mattias Karlsson, Norrköpings Golfklubb
  7. Hans Andersson, Bråvikens Golfklubb
  8. Krister Struwe, Lydinge Golfklubb
  9. Johan Fornstedt, Öijared Golfklubb
  10. Richard Engstrand, Kungsängen Golf Club
  11. Marcus Bengtsson, Lerjedalens Golfklubb
  12. Fredrik Sävestrand, Lerjedalens Golfklubb
  13. Dannie Lundblad, Lydinge Golfklubb

 

Handikappklass 5.5 -10.4

  1. Staffan Inge, Norrköpings Golfklubb
  2. Peter Kardum, Skogaby Golfklubb
  3. Seppo Komulainen, Västerås Golfklubb
  4. Johan Carlsten, Nässjö Golfklubb
  5. Max Collén, Albatross Golfklubb
  6. Filip Axengard, Örestads Golfklubb
  7. Mikael Elofsson, Söderköpings Golfklubb
  8. Ulf Karlsson, Bro Hof Slott Golf Club
  9. Christer Axengard, Barsebäck Golf & Country Club
  10. Peter Jörsgård, Tegelberga Golfklubb
  11. Johnny Hansson, Byxelkroks Golfklubb
  12. Reto Egli, Öijared Golfklubb
  13. Jonas Jideström, Norrköpings Golfklubb
  14. Joakim Denckert, Cloud Golf Club
  15. Peter Andreasson, Lerjedalens Golfklubb
  16. Kai Karumo, Österåkers Golfklubb
  17. Alexander Svensson, Hooks Golfklubb
  18. Mathias Hellgren, HaningeStrand Golfklubb
  19. Jan Andersson

 

Handikappklass 10.5 -15.4

  1. Joakim Reinius, Kalmar Golfklubb
  2. Henrik Andersson, Hooks Golfklubb
  3. Mats Ljungström, Höganäs Golfklubb
  4. Gregor Piechal, Sollentuna Golfklubb
  5. Ann-Christine Govenius, Öijared Golfklubb
  6. Kendel Dahlström, Vreta Kloster Golfklubb
  7. Berthold Ridderdal, Vreta Kloster Golfklubb
  8. Patrik Järbrink, Kalmar Golfklubb
  9. Michael Andersson, Lerjedalens Golfklubb
  10. David Göransson, Lerjedalens Golfklubb
  11. Ola Klevenås, Lerjedalens Golfklubb
  12. William Spiik, Gävle Golfklubb
  13. Eva Larsson, Söderköpings Golfklubb
  14. Randy Braaten, Cloud Golf Club

 

Handikappklass 15.5 – 20.4

  1. Ronny Friberg, Lysegårdens Golfklubb
  2. Lennart Andersson, Västerviks Golfklubb
  3. Thomas Grehn, Lerjedalens Golfklubb
  4. Joakim Olsson, Ekerum Golfklubb
  5. Tomas Karlsson, Landeryds Golfklubb
  6. Gert Fredriksson, Rättviks Golfklubb
  7. Christina Karlsson, Västerås Golfklubb
  8. Heléne Centerhorn, Öijared Golfklubb
  9. Johan Ringbo, Gävle Golfklubb
  10. Sverker Borell, Landeryds Golfklubb
  11. Helene Sjögren, Lycke Golf & Country Club Marstrand
  12. Anette Ellsäter, Ljusterö Golfklubb
  13. Lennart Ljunggren, Älvdalens Golfklubb
  14. Lars-Inge Eklund, Tobo Golfklubb
  15. Sören Ebbesson, Lerjedalens Golfklubb

 

Handikappklass 20.5 – 25.4

  1. Eva Valtersson, Landeryds Golfklubb
  2. Anders Wernersson, Vetlanda Golfklubb
  3. Morgan Svensson, Kinds Golfklubb
  4. Björn Niclasen, Tegelberga Golfklubb
  5. Reda Bentebra, Nyköpings Golfklubb
  6. Karin Friberg, Lysegårdens Golfklubb
  7. Hans Svanberg, Vreta Kloster Golfklubb
  8. Aina Thell, Söderåsens Golfklubb
  9. Sten Persson, Söderåsens Golfklubb
  10. Lars Ellsäter, Ljusterö Golfklubb
  11. Kerstin Stein, Västerviks Golfklubb